Legamaster - whiteboard eraser pad felt refill - 10 pc - for wooden eraser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.43
Free Delivery

Legamaster - whiteboard eraser pad felt refill - 10 pc - for wooden eraser

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.43
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Legamaster Refill Pad 7-120425 Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£13.67
Delivery from £2.95

Refresh Cartridges 7-120425 Compatible With Store Stationery Printers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

Legamaster - whiteboard eraser pad felt refill - 10 pc - for wooden eraser

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Legamaster Wooden Eraser Pad For Wooden Eraser (Pack of 10) 7-120425

1-3 working days
£14.58
Delivery from £4.74

Legamaster Wooden Eraser Pad For Wooden Eraser (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
GBP 15.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Legamaster - whiteboard eraser pad felt refill - 10 pc - for wooden eraser

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.56
Free Delivery

Legamaster Wooden Eraser Pad P10

3 working days
£16.93
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Legamaster - whiteboard eraser pad felt refill - 10 pc - for wooden eraser

Cheapest offer

Easy to clean: replacement erasing pads for the Wooden whiteboard eraser for dry whiteboard cleaning Cleans percise and large-scale erasing, leaving the surface shiny and without any traces Refill pads for the WOODEN board eraser 7-120325 Replaceable erase pad adheres to the whiteboard eraser thanks to Velcro strap Made from black felt Pack of 10 Material: Felt
£13.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Legamaster board assistant anthracite
£27.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legamaster Small Whiteboard Eraser
£11.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Legamaster 7-120500 Whiteboard wipe 7 cm x 0.4 cm x 17 cm 1 pc(s)
£22.31
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Legamaster Magnetic Whiteboard Eraser Drywipe Duster Marker Rubber Cleaner Blue
£15.61
GBP 15.61 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legamaster Wooden Whiteboard Eraser Drywipe Duster Marker Rubber Cleaner
£22.76
GBP 22.76 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery