Legamaster - wooden magnetic holder for dry erase whiteboard pens and accessories - pencil storage, board cleaners for offices or schools

Legamaster - Wooden Magnetic Whiteboard Accessory Holder - Pen & Cleaner Storage (Offices/Schools)

Legamaster - wooden magnetic holder for dry erase whiteboard pens and accessories - pencil storage, board cleaners for offices or schools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.47
Free Delivery

Legamaster - wooden magnetic holder for dry erase whiteboard pens and accessories - pencil storage, board cleaners for offices or schools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.47
Free Delivery

Legamaster - wooden magnetic holder for dry erase whiteboard pens and accessories - pencil storage, board cleaners for offices or schools

£27.67
Free Delivery

Legamaster 7-122625 Wooden magnetic whiteboard accessory holder Beech

1 Working Day
£29.03
Delivery from £2.95

Legamaster - wooden magnetic holder for dry erase whiteboard pens and accessories - pencil storage, board cleaners for offices or schools

In stock
£29.92
Delivery from £4.50

Legamaster - wooden magnetic holder for dry erase whiteboard pens and accessories - pencil storage, board cleaners for offices or schools

In stock
£34.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Legamaster - wooden magnetic marker holder for dry erase whiteboard pens, pencil storage for offices or schools
£17.05
4.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Legamaster Wooden Whiteboard Eraser Drywipe Duster Marker Rubber Cleaner
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legamaster Legamaster Wall Whiteboard Marker Pen Eraser Holder Storage Wooden
£29.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legamaster 7-186300 Magnetic tape Brown 3 m x 19 mm 1 pc
£31.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legamaster - wooden magnetic holder for dry erase whiteboard pens and accessories - pencil storage, board cleaners for offices or schools

Cheapest offer

Strong magnetic wooden accessories holder holds securely attaches to metal surfaces such as whiteboards without sliding and falling Holds upto 400g This product is made from materials sourced from sustainably managed FSC certified forests as well as other controlled sources (FSC C158462) Does not hold on glassboards - please use our specifically designed Legamaster wooden accessory holder for glassboards
£26.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk