Decoration Tape Pen - Heart

Legami - Decorative Ribbon Pen, Deco Tape, Decorative Ribbon with Hearts, Refillable Decorative Pen, Love Pattern Retractable Pen, Length 4 m, Hearts

Decoration Tape Pen - Heart

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGAMI Decoration Tape Pen - Heart, none

2 to 4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Legami - Decorative Tape Pen - Decorative Ribbon Heart Theme - Perfect for decorating Diaries, Greeting Cards, Notebooks, Length 4 m + 1 Refill Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.36
Delivery from £4.49

Legami - Decorative Tape Pen - Decorative Ribbon Heart Theme - Perfect for decorating Diaries, Greeting Cards, Notebooks, Length 4 m + 1 Refill Included

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Legami Rainbow Design Gift Bag, Large | Matte Laminated 210 GSM Paper Construction | Ribbon Handle Carrying Design for Special Occasion Packaging
£3.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Decoration Tape Pen - Heart

Cheapest offer

Book
£4.99
3-5 working days
waterstones.com