Legami - Inflatable Donut for Swimming Pool, Maxi Inflatable Donut for Children and Adults, Inflatable Beach, Supports up to 80 kg, Savior Shaped Donut, Diameter 102 cm, White

LEGAMI Maxi Inflatable Donut for Swimming Pool, Polyvinyl Chloride, White, Standard

Legami - Inflatable Donut for Swimming Pool, Maxi Inflatable Donut for Children and Adults, Inflatable Beach, Supports up to 80 kg, Savior Shaped Donut, Diameter 102 cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.19
Free Delivery

LEGAMI Uni Youth Maxi Inflatable Swimming Ring for Pool Standard White

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery
Legami - Inflatable Donut for Swimming Pool, Maxi Inflatable Donut for Children and Adults, Inflatable Beach, Supports up to 80 kg, Savior Shaped Donut, Diameter 102 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Not all donuts reach with the hole, except for the Legami Daisy Maxi Donut! Let yourself be wrapped up while you relax by the pool and shine like a star with its extra glamorous glitter! What if you hole him? There is a self-adhesive patch to repair small holes Features: Single Tube Inflatable Donut Durable handles for extra stability. Includes self-adhesive patch to repair small holes. Suitable for over 14 years. Maximum weight supported: 80 kg. The product is not suitable for use in open water or when strong currents. No drowning protection. Use in non-deep water and, for children, under adult supervision. Material and size: 0.2 mm thick PVC. Plastic handles. Dimensions: diameter 102 cm. GOOD VIBES: summer state of mind! The secret to a perfect vacation day? Fun friends, cloudless skies and the right accessories! With Legami the soul of the beach, it's you: from a jigsaw puzzle on the lounger to a relaxing nap, every moment is perfect if you have the Legami style of yours. We have a universe of worlds at your disposal! We create quality objects that are always different, colorful, positive and fun, perfect for everyone and for every state of mind. At Legami you can always find your ideal world, to discover and explore day by day: a world of happiness for when you are a little spilled, a world of surprises when you are bored, a world of inspiration when you are short of ideas, a world of different emotions in constant evolution., Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Legami
£14.19
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGAMI Uni Youth Maxi Inflatable Swimming Ring for Pool
£14.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Inflatable Maxi Pool Ring - Starfish, none
£6.00
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95