Legami - Meow Tape Glue, Paw Shape, Sticks in Seconds and Precise, 2 x 10 cm

LEGAMI - Meow Tape Glue, Paw Shape, Sticks in Seconds and Precise, 2 x 10 cm

Meow Kitty Glue Tape

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £2.99

Legami - Meow Tape Glue, Paw Shape, Sticks in Seconds and Precise, 2 x 10 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
Delivery from £4.49

Legami Meow Glue Tape, Multi

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£3.50
Delivery from £4.95

Legami - Meow Tape Glue, Paw Shape, Sticks in Seconds and Precise, 2 x 10 cm

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Meow Kitty Correction Tape
£3.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Legami CORRECTION TAPE MEOW - KITTY
£4.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Legami Meow 2in1 Correction and Glue Tape
£3.50
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Legami - Meow Tape Glue, 2 x 10 cm, Adhesive Tape with Honeycomb Structure, 3 m Long per Side, Paw Shape, Glues in Seconds with Precision
£5.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami - Meow Tape Glue, Paw Shape, Sticks in Seconds and Precise, 2 x 10 cm

Cheapest offer

Do you want to stick quickly, precisely and cleanly? We can certainly help you. With the tape glue - Meow from Legami you have a practical and really beautiful tool to stick what you need with a transparent and durable roll glue. Details: honeycomb tape 3 metres long on each side. Dimensions: height 10 cm, width 2 cm, depth 1.8 cm. Material: plastic. We have a universe of worlds at your disposal. We create high-quality objects that are always different, colorful, positive and fun, perfect for everyone and every mood. At Legami you will always find your ideal world to discover and explore day after day: a world of happiness when you are a bit down, a world of surprises when you get bored, a world of inspiration when you run out of ideas, a world of different emotions that are constantly evolving.
£3.50
amazon.co.uk