Legami Pencil Sharpener with Eraser - Let's Avocuddle Avocado, none

Used Offers from

Pencil Sharpener & Eraser - Avocado

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £2.99

Legami Pencil Sharpener with Eraser Avocado, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£2.50
Delivery from £3.95

Legami Pencil Sharpener with Eraser - Let's Avocuddle Avocado, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£2.50
Delivery from £4.95

Legami - Sharpener with Rubber, Empty Container, Soft and Clean Erasure, 4x5.5 cm, Avocado Theme

In stock
£4.95
Delivery from £3.25

Legami - Sharpener with Rubber, Empty Container, Soft and Clean Erasure, 4x5.5 cm, Avocado Theme

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Monster Light-Up Pencil Sharpener Container - Sharpening Is Magic
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teddy Bear Mini Friends Pencil Sharpener
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Legami - Eraser with Sharpener Magic Mushroom, 0.5x5 cm, Red Version, to Clear and Tempere, Rubber with Mushroom Shape Sharpener
£5.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Legami Pencil Sharpener with Eraser - Let's Avocuddle Avocado, none

Cheapest offer

If your pencil has lost its edge, don't get in a muddle. Just give it an avocuddle! A few twists in Legami's Let's Avocuddle pencil sharpener with eraser is sure to get right to the point! And mistakes don't need to send you into the 'pit' of despair. Just use the eraser that comes with the pencil sharpener.. With container that can be emptied. Erases gently and cleanly. Product measurements: L 4 x H 5.7 x W 3 cm
£2.50
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk