Legami Plush Key Ring - Super Soft! - Tiny - Teddy Bear (Always in my heart) 11cm

Plush Key Ring - Super Soft! - Teddy Bear Tiny

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Legami Plush Key Ring - Super Soft! - Tiny - Teddy Bear (Always in my heart) 11cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Legami Super Soft Tiny - Plush Key Ring - Teddy Bear, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

Legami - Super Soft! Teddy Bear Themed Keyring, Plush Keychain, Pendant with Engraved Message and Zinc Carabiner, 7 x 11 cm, brown, S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.30
Delivery from £0.49

Legami - Super Soft! Teddy Bear Themed Keyring, Plush Keychain, Pendant with Engraved Message and Zinc Carabiner, 7 x 11 cm, brown, S

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £18.09

Legami Plush Key Ring - Super Soft! - Tiny - Teddy Bear (Always in my heart) 11cm

Cheapest offer

Give your heart a key with the Legami Plush Key Ring. This super soft Tiny Teddy Bear carries the heartfelt message "Always in my heart" on its red heart-shaped charm, making it a perfect token of affection. Meticulously crafted from 100% polyester ultra-soft plush and filled with plump PP cotton, this 11cm bear offers an irresistibly smooth and skin-friendly touch. Its delicate facial features are embroidered with high precision for a durable and adorable look.Complete with a sturdy, rust-proof zinc alloy spring clip, this mini companion is both portable and practical. Easily attach it to your keys, backpack, handbag, or zipper for a daily dose of cuteness. It serves as a wonderful gift for birthdays, anniversaries, or Valentine’s Day, beautifully conveying your deepest feelings. Lightweight at just 28g, it’s the perfect travel buddy to hang on your luggage. Please note: contains small parts, not suitable for children under 3 years. Always supervise children during use.
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk