Legami Smartphone Super Fast Wireless Charger - Travel Design, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Legami Super Fast 40033229 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicoloured (Travel)

In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £1.00

Legami Super Fast 40033229 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicoloured (Travel)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Legami Super Fast 40033229 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicoloured (Trave

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.61
Free Delivery

Legami Super Fast 40033229 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicoloured (Travel)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.42
Free Delivery

Legami Super Fast 40033229 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicoloured (Travel)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.90
Free Delivery

Legami Super Fast 40033229 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicoloured (Travel)

In stock
£28.21
Free Delivery
Legami Smartphone Super Fast Wireless Charger - Travel Design, none

Cheapest offer

Swap cables for cuteness with the Legami Super Fast Wireless Smartphone Charger - Travel Design. This adorable accessory lets you charge your smartphone without cables and plugs. Simply place your phone on its non-slip silicone surface and watch that battery level go from 1 to 100%.Compatible with Qi enabled smartphones, including:Apple: iPhone 8 and aboveSamsung: Galaxy S6 and aboveXiaomi: MIX 2S and aboveHuawei: Mate 20 Pro / Mate RS Porsche Design and aboveNokia: Lumia 1520 and aboveLG: V30 / G2 / Lucid 2 and above. Legami Smartphone Super Fast Wireless Charger - Travel Design. Power: Max 10 W. Incoming frequency: 50 Hz. Outgoing frequency: 110-205 KHz. Charging efficiency: about 70%. USB/USB-C cable included (length: 100 cm). The battery charger features both FOD and overcharge protection. Compatible with Qi enabled smartphones. Power: USB CHARGING. Material: SILICONE. Height (cm): 9. Weight (g): 130.5. Width (cm): 10. Depth (cm): 0.9
£14.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Legami Smartphone Super Fast Wireless Charger - Vinyl, none
£17.61
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Super Fast VWCHAR0001 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicolour (Avocado)
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Legami Panda Wireless Charger, Multi
£20.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Super Fast 40032940 Wireless Charger for Smartphone, Multicoloured (Vinyl)
£9.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery