Legami - Super Soft Pencil Case, Kitty Theme, Soft Case, Cardboard with Drawing to Colour Included, 100% Polyester, Super Soft Case.

Legami - Super Soft Pencil Case, Kitty Theme, Soft Pencil Case, Card with Colour

Plush Pencil Case - Super Soft! - Kitty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Legami - Super Soft Pencil Case, Kitty Theme, Soft Pencil Case, Card with Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.37
Delivery from £0.49

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Legami Plush Pencil Case - Black Cat | Super Soft Standing Pencil Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / 1
Delivery from £2.99

Legami Erasable Pens Pencils Stationery - All Stationery Cute Kawaii for School

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Legami Plush Pencil Case - Kitty

£13.75
Delivery from £3.00

£14.82
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Legami - Super Soft! Panda Theme, Hand Warmer, Super Soft, Gift Idea, 34 x 26 cm
£22.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Stuffed Toy - Super Soft! - Mini - Monster, none
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
waterstones.com
Delivery from £2.99
Legami Soft Plush Collection - Mini Ladybug Stuffed Animal Toy, 12cm Height, 1 Pack
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99

Cheapest offer

Discover the sweetest side of school: the pencil case - Super Soft! - Kitty from Legami is perfect for fluffy classes from elementary to middle school. Put all the pens and pencils in your collection and place it on your bench: it stands on its own! Features: Zipper Closure Includes colouring box. Material: 100% polyester. Dimensions: L 24.5 cm, H 24.5 cm, L 80 cm. We have a universe of worlds at your disposal! We create quality objects that are always different, colorful, positive and fun, perfect for everyone and for every state of mind. At Legami you can always find your ideal world, to discover and explore day by day: a world of happiness for when you are a little spilled, a world of surprises when you are bored, a world of inspiration when you are short of ideas, a world of different emotions in constant evolution. WARNINGS: Not suitable for children under 2 years old. Keep the product away from heat sources.
£10.99
amazon.co.uk