Legami - Super Soft Tiger Theme Cushion Super Soft Gift Idea L 28cm x H 42cm x W 14cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.19
Delivery from £0.49

Legami Pillow - Super Soft - Tiger NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.02
Free Delivery

Legami Tiger Cushion Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pillow - Super Soft! - Tiger

3-5 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Legami - Super Soft! Panda Theme, Hand Warmer, Super Soft, Gift Idea, 34 x 26 cm
£22.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Stuffed Toy - Super Soft! - Mini - Monster, none
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
waterstones.com
Delivery from £2.99
Legami Soft Plush Collection - Mini Ladybug Stuffed Animal Toy, 12cm Height, 1 Pack
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Legami - Super Soft Tiger Theme Cushion Super Soft Gift Idea L 28cm x H 42cm x W 14cm

Cheapest offer

If you need support, a shoulder to lean is just what you need; or the Legami Soft Tiger cushion: soft and always ready to give you a soft hug FEATURES: Super soft cushion Padding: 100% Polyester; Outer Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Elastane WARNING: Keep away from heat sources; Machine wash at 30°C; Allow to air dry We have a universe of worlds at your disposal. We create high quality objects that are always different, colorful, positive and fun, for everyone and every mood. At Legami, you can always find your world to discover and explore day after day: a world of happiness, when you are a little depressed, a world of surprises when you are bored, a world of inspiration when ideas reach you hen, a world of different Emotions that constantly evolve
£20.19
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.