Legami Super Soft! - Tiny - Daisy

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Plush - Super Soft! - Daisy Mini

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Legami Stuffed Toy - Super Soft - Mini Plush - Daisy, none

2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEGAMI - Super Soft Plush Plush, Daisy Theme, Mini Size, with Personalised ID Card, Stands Alone, 14 x 15 x 12 cm, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

LEGAMI - Super Soft Plush Plush, Daisy Theme, Mini Size, with Personalised ID Card, Stands Alone, 14 x 15 x 12 cm, White

In stock
£15.70
Delivery from £18.39

LEGAMI - Super Soft Plush Plush, Daisy Theme, Mini Size, with Personalised ID Card, Stands Alone, 14 x 15 x 12 cm, White

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Legami - Super Soft! Panda Theme, Hand Warmer, Super Soft, Gift Idea, 34 x 26 cm
£22.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legami Stuffed Toy - Super Soft! - Mini - Monster, none
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
waterstones.com
Delivery from £2.99
Legami Soft Plush Collection - Mini Ladybug Stuffed Animal Toy, 12cm Height, 1 Pack
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Legami Super Soft! - Tiny - Daisy

Cheapest offer

Meet Legami Super Soft! - Tiny - Daisy, the adorable plush puppet that’s the perfect size for little hands and big hearts. Expertly crafted with an incredibly soft and cuddly material, this miniature companion is ideal for imaginative play and comforting snuggles. Sweet daisy detailing adds a touch of floral charm, making Daisy a delightful friend for any child. As a plush puppet, she encourages storytelling, creative expression, and helps develop fine motor skills through interactive fun. This charming toy is not just a plaything but a soft, huggable partner for adventures and quiet moments alike. Bring home the irresistible Tiny - Daisy and let the gentle fun begin.
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk