Legend Gear Saddlebags 13.5L for SLS SADD. STRAP

Used Offers from

Legend Gear Saddlebags 13.5L for SLS SADD. STRAP

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£108.88
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech Legend Gear saddle bag LS2 - 13.5 l. For Legend Gear saddle strap SLS., black

1 - 2 days
£111.37
Delivery from £9.52

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags BC.HTA.00.402.10000

Unknown
£132.00

SW Motech Legend LS2 Pannier Saddle Bag - Black/Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend Gear Saddlebag For Yamaha XVS 1300 A 2007-2016 Black Brown

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear LS2 Saddlebag Black / Brown Vendor No: BC.HTA.00.402.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear LS2 Saddlebag Black / Brown | Vendor# BC.HTA.00.402.10000

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Saddlebag Legend Ls2 BC.HTA.00.402.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Legend Gear Saddle Bag LS2 SW-MOTECH 13.5 L. for Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.73
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Legend Gear Saddlebags 9.8L for SLS SADDLE STRAP
£97.97
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Legend Gear Side Bags Lc1/Lc2 9.8L SLC LEFT, BROWN
£112.51
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Legend Gear Side Bags Lc1/Lc2 9.8L SLC RIGHT, BROWN
£112.48
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Legend Gear LC, side bag system Left LC2 Black/Black
£233.70
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legend Gear Saddlebags 13.5L for SLS SADD. STRAP

Cheapest offer

For all retro, vintage and cafe racer fans who like to take a bit more with them on their motorcycle: The Legend Gear LS1 and LS2 Saddle Bags from SW-Motech come in a choice of 9.8 or 13.5 litre capacity. Attachment: Both bags are quick and easy to attach and remove again with the Legend Gear SLS Saddle Strap, which can be ordered separately. This flexible mounting system can be fitted on virtually any motorcycle seat and can be used for attaching saddle bags on one or both sides. The Saddle Strap is also suitable for use on conversions and custom bikes, and allows the bags to be fitted at different heights. Features: Legend Gear LS1 Saddle Bag with compact design, e.g. for bikes with a high exhaust Attachment points for Legend Gear LA1/LA2 Accessory Bags and LA3 Smartphone Bag Waterproof inner bag Data: Capacity: 9.8/13.5 litres (LS1/LS2 Saddle Bag) Sizes: 14 x 26/35 x 31 cm (W/H/D LS1/LS2 Saddle Bag)
£108.88
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk