Legend Gear SIDE BAG SYSTEM LH1 HONDA CMX1100 REBEL 20-

Used Offers from

Legend Gear SIDE BAG SYSTEM LH1 HONDA CMX1100 REBEL 20-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£515.35
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend Gear Side Pannier Bag System LH For Honda CMX 1100 2021-2024

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£628.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Legend Gear Side Bag system HONDA 1100 ABS/T ABS BC.HTA.01.682.20300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£645.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SIDEBAG SYS LEGEND LH1/LH-BC.HTA.01.682.20300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£684.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear LC, side bag system Left LC2 Black/Black
£195.97
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Legend Gear Side Bags Lc1/Lc2 9.8L SLC LEFT, BROWN
£112.51
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Legend Gear Side Bags Lc1/Lc2 9.8L SLC RIGHT, BROWN
£112.48
Compare 33 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Legend Gear Side Bags Lc1/Lc2 9.8L SLC LEFT, BLACK
£112.50
Compare 34 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Legend Gear SIDE BAG SYSTEM LH1 HONDA CMX1100 REBEL 20-

Cheapest offer

Pack in style: SW-Motech has developed the Legend Gear side bag system *LH1/LH1* especially for your Harley-Davidson Softail StrBob (17-) or Standard (20-). With 2 x 19.5 l, these are the ideal side panniers, not only because of their symmetrical look, but also because of their light weight and suitcase-like shape stability. This SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag system consists of an *LH1* on the right side and an *LH1* side bag on the left side. You also get the matching straps for your motorbike and a lock set. Each bag can be attached to the fender strut in no time using the integrated locking mechanism. When riding without luggage, only inconspicuous attachment points remain on the motorbike. Attachment: Model-specific bag carriers can be mounted on the original fender trunk attachment points in no time at all Eigenschaften: Lid, back panels made of dimensionally stable and at the same time lightweight ABS plastic PE reinforced sides Integrated carrying handles Additional MOLLE syste
£515.35
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk