Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 2.0

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.50
Delivery from £8.90

Légère Reeds - Bass Clarinet Reed, Classic, Strength 2.00 (BC200) - Premium Synthetic Woodwind Reed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.65
Free Delivery

Légère Reeds - Bass Clarinet Reed, Classic, Strength 2.00 (BC200) - Premium Synthetic Woodwind Reed

In stock
£28.20
Free Delivery

Légère Reeds - Bass Clarinet Reed, Classic, Strength 2.00 (BC200) - Premium Synthetic Woodwind Reed

£31.50
Free Delivery

Legere Classic Bass Clarinet Reed 2

8 days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.49

Légère Reeds - Bass Clarinet Reed, Classic, Strength 2.00 (BC200) - Premium Synthetic Woodwind Reed

£32.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Legere Classic Bass Saxophone 2.0
£29.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere BSSX3.5 Bass Sax Reed
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 2.5
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere Classic Bass Saxophone 2.5
£29.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Legere Classic Bass Clarinet Reed 3.5
£22.75
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 2.0

Cheapest offer

Legere Classic Bass Clarinet 2.0, Reed for Bass Clarinet, Material: Plastic, Strength: 2.0, For Boehm clarinet, Suitable for all kinds of music
£24.50
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)