Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Aluminium (Light Grey) 2500, 37.5 EU

Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Sneaker, Aluminio Light Grey 2500, 4.5 UK

Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Aluminium (Light Grey) 2500, 37.5 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Legero Lima 2 Grand Light Grey Suede Womens trainers 2000432-2500 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Aluminium (Light Grey) 2500, 37.5 EU

Cheapest offer

Flexible outsole
£89.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Silk 5530, 38.5 EU
£63.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Ecru 6510, 41.5 EU
£49.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Silk 5530, 39 EU
£76.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Vivid Pink (Pink) 5650, 40 EU
£68.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Lima 2.0 Trainers, Crepe (Beige) 4150, 38 EU
£68.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery