Legero Women's Sprinter Trainers, Indacox 8600, 37.5 EU, Indacox 8600, 5.5 UK

Legero Women's Sprinter Sneaker, Indacox 8600, 4.5 UK

Legero Women's Sprinter Trainers, Indacox 8600, 37.5 EU, Indacox 8600, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.46
Free Delivery

Legero Sprinter Zip Blue nubuck Womens trainers 2000297-8600 in a Plain Nubuck Leather in Size 4.5

2 - 4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Sprinter Trainers, Indacox 8600, 37.5 EU, Indacox 8600, 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Removable leather insole Recycled lining Comfort width "G" for a comfortable fit Chic and practical: the side zip
£68.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Legero Sprinter Women's Sneakers, Seaweed 7550, 6 UK
£58.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Sprinter Sneaker, Multicolour Beige (SONSTIGE) 9450, 5.5 UK
£60.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Sprinter, Sneaker, Multicolour GRÜN (SONSTIGE) 9760,
£58.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Sprinter Sneaker, Aluminiumo 2500, 5.5 UK
£63.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Sprinter Sneaker, Tasso Beige 4100, 4 UK
£63.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery