Legero Womens Sprinter Sneaker, White 1000, 6.5 UK

Legero Women's sprinter Sneaker, White 1000, 7 UK

Legero Sprinter Puffer Off White Womens trainers 2000240-1000 in a Plain Leather and Textile in Size 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Legero Womens Sprinter Sneaker, White 1000, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £2.95

Legero Womens Sprinter Sneaker, White 1000, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.91
Free Delivery

Legero Womens Sprinter Sneaker, White 1000, 6.5 UK

£67.10
Free Delivery
Legero Womens Sprinter Sneaker, White 1000, 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Very fashionable combination of velour and textile The removable insole is really practical. Extra breathable bamboo fibre lining Great hold thanks to individually adjustable lacing
£65.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Legero Sprinter Women's Sneakers, Seaweed 7550, 6 UK
£58.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Sprinter Sneaker, Multicolour Beige (SONSTIGE) 9450, 5.5 UK
£60.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Sprinter, Sneaker, Multicolour GRÜN (SONSTIGE) 9760,
£58.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Sprinter Sneaker, Aluminiumo 2500, 5.5 UK
£63.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Sprinter Sneaker, Tasso Beige 4100, 4 UK
£63.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery