Legero Rejoise Zip WHITE LEATHER Womens trainers 2000249-1000 in a Plain Leather in Size 5.5

Legero Women's Trainers Rejoise Zip White Leather 1000 UK 5.5

Legero Rejoise Zip WHITE LEATHER Womens trainers 2000249-1000 in a Plain Leather in Size 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Legero Women's Rejoise Trainers, White 1000., 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.50
Free Delivery
Legero Rejoise Zip WHITE LEATHER Womens trainers 2000249-1000 in a Plain Leather in Size 5.5

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Legero Rejoise Zip women's trainers in White leather. Crafted with a leather upper and textile lining, these trainers feature a convenient zip and lace fastening, along with removable insoles. Versatile and supportive, these trainers can be paired with dresses, skirts and trousers alike.
£110.00
2 - 4 working days
Beggshoes.com

Similar products

Legero Sprinter 2-000240 Women's Trainers, Multicoloured Pink 9560, 8.5 UK
£35.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Women's Trainers, Dark Raspberry Red 5550, 5 UK
£92.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legero Women's Tanaro Ballerina, Aluminiumo 2500, 4 UK
£65.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50