FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M TI Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Blue (Space Blue 6116), L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.97
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M TI Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Blue (Space Blue 6116), L

£67.40
Free Delivery

Legging Falke Wool-Tech Bleu L

1-3 business days
£69.17
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M TI Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Blue (Space Blue 6116), L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.65
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M TI Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Blue (Space Blue 6116), L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Tights Wool-Tech L

3-5 business days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's Pullover-60914 Blouse, Capino Mel., S UK
£129.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Sweatshirt-60178 Sweatshirt Dark Grey 3XL
£145.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Premium Merino Wool Men Pullover M
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Men Zip jacket 3XL
£225.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Men Pullover 3XL
£155.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M TI Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Blue (Space Blue 6116), L

Cheapest offer

Thermo-regulated long sports tights, to wear by themselves or as a baselayer, in a sustainable blend of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamide; ideal protection in winter and cold to very cold outdoor temperatures; with designer logo on waist Stretchy and breathable sports leggings with odour-resistant properties, that keep the body warm and dry when exercising thanks to the 2-layer construction; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports, skiing, snowboarding, cross country skiing Sport thermals underwear leggings that look great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; underlayer sports legging with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33483; sizes available: S, M, L, XL, XXL
£63.97
amazon.co.uk