Legging Falke Wool-Tech Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.13
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, L

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£71.93
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

FALKE 3/4 Men Tights Wool-Tech L

3-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Base Layer Bottom 1 Piece, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, L

£96.20
Free Delivery
Legging Falke Wool-Tech Gris L

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer top has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation.Suitable for cold to very cold climatesHighly insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour qualitiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction helps wick moisture away and keeps you dry and comfortableKnit to fit the anatomical shape of the body and support athletic movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low to medium intensity activitiesSuitable for cold to very cold climatesHighly insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour qualitiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction helps wick moisture away and keeps you dry and comfortableKnit to fit the anatomical shap...
£62.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Womens Softmerino W Wool Cotton Thick Plain Leggings, Red Barolo 8596, S UK
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Le Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Red Barolo 8596, L
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
Leggings child Falke Wool-Tech Noir 122 cm/128 cm
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99