Legging Falke Wool-Tech Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£68.31
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Tights Wool-Tech XL

3-5 business days
£105.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

£106.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.50
Delivery from £5.85
Legging Falke Wool-Tech Noir XL

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesLong pants with comfortable cutComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (28% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£68.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Womens Softmerino W Wool Cotton Thick Plain Leggings, Red Barolo 8596, S UK
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Le Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Red Barolo 8596, L
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
Leggings child Falke Wool-Tech Noir 122 cm/128 cm
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99