Legging Falke Wool-Tech Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£69.17
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Green Olive 7830, L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.65
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Green Olive 7830, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.87
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Green Olive 7830, L

£92.04
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Long M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Green Olive 7830, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Tights Wool-Tech L

3-5 business days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Women's Softmerino W Le Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Black 3000, M
£36.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Le Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Black 3000, M-L
£29.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Le Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Black 3000, S
£36.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Legging Falke Wool-Tech Vert L

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesLong pants with comfortable cutComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (28% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£69.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk