Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu XL

Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight XL

Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.35
Delivery from £16.99

Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£59.04
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Tights Navy Blue Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£60.93
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, XL

Cheapest Total Price
£64.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Trousers Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a 100% merino wool exterior and 100% fabric interior with LIFA® Stay Warm technologyThe LIFA® MERINO MIDWEIGHT is perfect for all types of cold weather activities. A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a double layer construction combining a 100% merino wool outer and a fabric inner with LIFA® Stay Warm technology. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the outstanding properties of merino wool and LIFA® fibers.Fiber Content: Shell: 57% Merino Wool, 43% PolypropyleneCare Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not try, use wool detergent, wash with water.
£56.35
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Pants Black S Woman
£56.35
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£56.35
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight S
£56.35
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Merino Midw 3/4 Pant, Black, XL
£50.40
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£38.37
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99