Leggings child Falke Wool-Tech Gris 122 cm/128 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£50.05
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Unisex Kids Wool-Tech Long K Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, 12-2.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Kids Tights Wool-Tech 122-128

3-5 business days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leggings child Falke Wool-Tech Gris 122 cm/128 cm

Cheapest offer

The long tights in a comfortable fit keep the body warmer in cold to very cold outside temperatures thanks to their natural materials and also have an odour-neutralizing effect. The combination of the finest merino wool and high-quality functional materials ensures perfect moisture and temperature control. The perfect fit ensures maximum freedom of movement.Natural materials for protection against cold to very cold outside temperaturesKeeps the body perfectly warm thanks to the merino wool and also neutralises odours.Perfect regulation of humidity and temperature through the two-layer structureCombination of ultra-fine merino wool and high-quality functional materialsLong pants with a comfortable fitPerfect fit for maximum freedom of movementNatural materials for protection against cold to very cold outside temperaturesKeeps the body perfectly warm thanks to the merino wool and also neutralises odours.Perfect regulation of humidity and temperature through the two-layer structureCombina
£50.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk