Legions Imperialis - Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.49

Legions Imperialis: Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Delivery from £4.39

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron [EPIC SCALE]

In stock
£30.02
Delivery from £3.76

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron [EPIC SCALE]

In stock
£31.50
Delivery from £2.99

Games Workshop Generic L/Imperialis Astartes L/I: Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Delivery from £2.99

Legions Imperialis Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron | Epic Horus Heresy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron [EPIC SCALE]

In stock
£34.79
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron [EPIC SCALE]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer The Horus Heresy: Legions Imperialis - Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£35.75
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Legions Imperialis - Solar Auxilia: Stormhammers
£27.50
Go to shop
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Legions Imperialis - Order Tokens and Objective Markers
£19.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.78
Legions Imperialis - Whirlwind and Scorpius Missle Tank Squadrons
£27.50
Compare 3 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Legions Imperialis - Mastodon Super-Heavy Assault Transports
£27.50
Go to shop
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
LITKO Command Token Set | Compatible with Warhammer: Legions Imperialis | Black | Set of 25
£23.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Legions Imperialis - Fire Raptor Gunship Squadron

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.A variant of the Storm Eagle, the Fire Raptor gunship was created to provide overwhelming aerial firepower to Legiones Astartes assault forces. These relentless attack craft can reduce any target to ruin in a devastating rain of bolt shells and high explosive missiles, and are in use amongst virtually every Legion.The Fire Raptor excels at pounding ground targets with hellstrike missiles or performing strafing runs with its Avenger bolt cannon and as interceptors, F
£27.50
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk