Legions Imperialis - Rhino Transport Detachment

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.49

Rhino Transport Detachment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Delivery from £4.39

Warhammer Legions Imperialis Rhino Transport Detachment Legiones Astartes Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Legions Imperalis: Rhino Transport Detachment [EPIC SCALE]

In stock
£30.02
Delivery from £3.76

The Horus Heresy Legions Imperialis Rhino Transportation Detatchment

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Rhino Detachment - Legiones Astartes Brand New - Legions Imperialis Warhammer GW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Delivery from £3.99

Legions Imperialis: Rhino Transport Detachment Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.25
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer - Legions Imperalis: Rhino Transport Detachment [EPIC SCALE]

In stock
£34.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Legions Imperialis: Rhino Transport Detachment - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£35.75
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Legion Imperialis: Rhino Transport Detachment
£24.70
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
Legions Imperialis - Rhino Transport Detachment

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.This multipart plastic kit builds 10 epic scale Legiones Astartes Rhinos, rugged transports that carry Space Marine infantry across the battlefields of Legions Imperialis. Each comes with pintle-mounted twin-linked bolters as standard, and the kit includes two pintle-mounted havoc launchers and four multi-meltas to provide greater fire support. Youll also find cosmetic build options to help customise your vehicles, including dozer blades, hunter-killer missiles, an
£27.50
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk