Legions Imperialis - Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.49

Legions Imperialis Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron | Solar Auxilia Epic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Warhammer The Horus Heresy: Legions Imperialis - Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer The Horus Heresy: Legions Imperialis - Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Warhammer Games Workshop Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron [Epic Scale] - Plastic Model kit

In stock
£35.57
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron [Epic Scale] - Plastic Model kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.65
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron [Epic Scale] - Plastic Model kit

In stock
£36.05
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron [Epic Scale] - Plastic Model kit

£36.78
Free Delivery

Warhammer Games Workshop Horus Heresy - Legions Imperalis: Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron [Epic Scale] - Plastic Model kit

In stock
£39.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Legions Imperialis - Thunderbolt Fighter Squadron

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.The Thunderbolt is a heavy fighter combining devastating strike potential with a high degree of speed and manoeuvrability. They form the bulk of the Imperialis Armadas intra-atmosphere fighter aircraft. While the Thunderbolt's primary role is air superiority, its most famous characteristic, is sheer resilience it is not unusual for a Thunderbolt to return to base with damage that would have downed a lesser craft.If aerial domination is your goal, then Thunderbolt fig
£27.50
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk