LEGO Icons Stranger Things Creel House Set

LEGO 11370 Stranger Things: The Creel House

Used Offers from

LEGO Icons Stranger Things Creel House Set

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£234.98
Free Delivery

LEGO Icons 11370 Stranger Things The Creel House 2593 Pieces

2-4 working days
£244.00
Free Delivery

Lego Icons Stranger Things The Creel House - 11370 Lego Multicolor

3-5 working days
£249.00

Lego Icons Stranger Things The Creel House - 11370 Multi

Unknown
£249.00

Stranger Things: The Creel House

2-4 business days
£249.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Stranger Things 11370 The Creel House NEW BNISB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Delivery from £10.00

Lego Icons 11370 Stranger Things: The Creel House Construction Game Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£312.99
Delivery from £14.49

Similar products

Lego Icons Stranger Things The Creel House 11370 2593pcs / Express / Genuine
£288.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.65
Lego Icons Stranger Things The Creel House 11370 2593pcs / Express / Genuine
£289.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.35
Kyglaring LED Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego Stranger Things: The Creel House 11370 Building Blocks, Accessories for Lego 11370 Model Set, Touch Version (Not Include Models)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego Icons Stranger Things Creel House 11370 Sealed Genuine / No Tariffs In US
£320.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.65
Acrylic Display Case for Lego 11370 Stranger Things: The Creel House Building Set, Dustproof Transparent Box - Only Display Case, Display Box Compatible with Lego 11370 (Back Spray D)
£128.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Icons Stranger Things Creel House Set

Cheapest offer

LEGO Icons Stranger Things Creel House Set distributed by Reward And Gifts Limited. 2593-piece build packed with intricate details Includes seven fully furnished rooms with storytelling elements Transforming design reveals Vecna’s eerie Mind Lair Features iconic vehicles: Steve’s car Will’s bike and WSQK radio van Includes a full lineup of Stranger Things minifigures Ideal for interactive play or collector display Inspired by memorable scenes from the Stranger Things universe Ideal gift for LEGO and Stranger Things fans Material: Plastic Age Restrictions: Ideal for Adults aged 18+ Years
£234.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk