LEGO The Lord of the Rings: Frodo with Cooking Corner (30210) 2012 New & Sealed

Lego 30210 Lego lord of the rings Frodo s Kitchen 33 pcs

LEGO The Lord of the Rings: Frodo with Cooking Corner (30210) 2012 New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Lord of the Rings Frodos Cooking Corner (30210)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Lord of the Rings Frodos Cooking Corner (30210)

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

LEGO Lord of the Rings Frodos Cooking Corner (30210)

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO The Lord of the Rings Frodo Baggins Cooking Corner Polybag Set 30210
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO The Lord of the Rings: Frodo with Cooking Corner (30210) 2012 New & Sealed

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: The Lord of the Rings / LEGO Set Number: 30210 / Number of Pieces: 33 / UPC: 0673419181631 / MPN: 30210 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25053416600 / Item Length: 1700 mm / Age Level: 6-12 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO The Lord of the Rings: Frodo with Cooking Corner (30210) / Brand: LEGO / EAN: 0673419181631 / Release Year: 2012 / LEGO Set Name: Frodo with Cooking Corner / LEGO Character: Groot / Item Height: 110 mm / Packaging: Polybag / LEGO Subtheme: Marvel Super Heroes / Item Width: 1700 mm / Country of Origin: Denmark
£14.99
ebay.co.uk