LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift

LEGO® 40460 Roses

Used Offers from

LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £3.65

LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £3.65

LEGO 40460 ROSES SET BRAND NEW SEALED VALENTINE SET

£12.00
Free Delivery

Lego Creator 40460 Roses Artificial Flowers Playset

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Botanicals Roses - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration or Floral Home Decor - Nature Toy for 8+ Year Old Girls & Teens - Birthday Gift Idea - 40460

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Botanicals Roses - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration or Floral Home Decor - Nature Toy for 8+ Year Old Girls & Teens - Birthday Gift Idea - 40460

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Botanical Botanicals Roses Flower Set 40460 One Colour

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Limited Edition - Roses - 40460

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.00

LEGO Creator Roses Flower Bouquet Set 40460

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Two distinctive blooms in vibrant hues.
• Customizable stems for unique arrangements.
• Realistic greenery enhances visual appeal.

Similar products

LEGO 40450 Amelia Earhart Tribute - New & Sealed | Limited Edition Gift Set!
£18.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego 40460 Roses
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals Roses, Faux Flowers 40460
£22.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Botanical / LEGO Set Number: 40460 / Retired: Yes / Number of Pieces: 120 / ProductImageZoomGUID: gukAAOSw~qBmpcrO / MPN: 40460 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23052227522 / Age Level: 4+ / Item Length: 197 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Botanicals: Roses (40460) / Interests: Plants / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017228402 / Release Year: 2024 / LEGO Set Name: Roses / LEGO Character: Mother / Item Height: Roses 40460 NEW BOX / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Botanical / Item Weight: 0.7 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 154 mm / Launch Date: 01/01/2024
£11.50
ebay.co.uk