lego 41445 Vet Clinic Ambulance 304 Pieces 6+ Years NEW SEALED & RETIRED.

LEGO 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance (41445) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Lego 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2021

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.95
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance

£36.95
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance

In stock
£36.95
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance

£37.97
Free Delivery

LEGO 41445 Friends Vet Clinic Ambulance

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: FRIENDS / LEGO Set Number: 41445 / LEGO Set Name: Vet Clinic Ambulance / Age Level: 6+
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.