Lego 42043 technic mercedes benz arocs motorized new sealed retired building set

LEGO 42043 Technic Mercedes-Benz Arocs 3245 Truck - Multi-Coloured

Lego 42043 technic mercedes benz arocs motorized new sealed retired building set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.78
Delivery from £11.35

LEGO Technic 42043 Mercedes-Benz Arocs 3245 Factory Sealed NIB Retired Genuine

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£423.87
Delivery from £35.28
Lego 42043 technic mercedes benz arocs motorized new sealed retired building set

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: TECHNIC / Number of Pieces: 2793 / ProductImageZoomGUID: LKsAAOSwaV9mpcr~ / Year Manufactured: 2012 / MPN: 42043 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3053435242 / Item Length: 22.9 in / Interests: Buildings / Release Year: 2015 / LEGO Character: Ninjago / Item Height: 4.9 in / Year Retired: 2017 / Features: Glow in the Dark / Item Width: 18.9 in / Launch Date: 01/08/2015 / LEGO Set Number: 42043 / Retired: Yes / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 16+ / ProductTitle: LEGO TECHNIC: Mercedes-Benz Arocs 3245 (42043) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702015349741 / LEGO Set Name: Mercedes-Benz Arocs 3245 / Packaging: Box / LEGO Subtheme: Ninjago / Item Weight: 9.67 kg / Country of Origin: South Korea (Republic of Korea)
£330.78
ebay.co.uk