ONLY For Lego 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR Bricks Toy LED Light Lighting Kit

LEGO 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR, Construction Toys Building set, Boy/Girl, 1580 pc(s)

Used Offers from £118.56

ONLY For Lego 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR Bricks Toy LED Light Lighting Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.21
Free Delivery

LED Light Lighting Kit ONLY For Lego 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR bricks Toys

Will usually delivered within 15 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Free Delivery

LED Light Lighting Kit ONLY For Lego 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR Bricks Toys

£11.99
Free Delivery

LED Light Lighting Kit ONLY For Lego 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR brick Toy DTA

£12.35
Free Delivery

1580PCS RSR Racing Car Building Set 42096 Speed Champions Model Collectible

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Lego 42096 Porsche 911 RSR 1580pcs SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Lego Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - Brand New in Box Sealed Retired Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
Free Delivery

LEGO TECHNIC 42096 Porsche 911 RSR - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR Race Car Model Building Kit, Advanced Replica, Exclusive Collectible Set, Gift for Kids, Boys & Girls 42096

In stock
£197.61
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £12.33
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• An engineering masterpiece, the LEGO Technic - Porsche 911 RSR.
• Features functional components for an authentic driving experience.
• Remarkable attention to detail, adding to the building thrill.

Similar products

LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR 42096 Building Kit, New 2019 (1580 Piece),Black
£223.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOVDA Wall Display Board Compatible with Lego Technic Porsche 911 RSR Sports Car Model, 42096 Frame & Wall Mount Case for Home Office Collection Display, 29.53x17.72Inch (Excluding models)
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR 42096 Building Kit, 2019 (1580 Pieces)
£276.00
138.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SuFunSu Display Wall Mount Board for LEGO 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR,Adult Collectibles Gifts for Lego Car Wall Mount (Only Display Wallboard)
£135.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Display Stand compatible with Lego Technic Porsche 911 RSR 42096 | Display your model securely | Heavy Duty stainless steel | Car NOT included
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ONLY For Lego 42096 Technic Porsche 911 RSR Bricks Toy LED Light Lighting Kit

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: TECHNIC / LEGO Set Number: 42096 / Number of Pieces: 1580 / ProductImageZoomGUID: FEsAAOSwx5FitCej / Manufacturer Part Number: hy001086 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28037439551 / Age Level: 9+ / ProductTitle: LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche 911 RSR (42096) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Interests: Cars / Brand: LED Light For Lego / EAN: 5702016369878 / Release Year: 2019 / LEGO Set Name: Bricks Bricks Bricks / Packaging: Box
£10.21
ebay.co.uk