LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower, Construction Toys Building set, Boy/Girl, 922 pc(s)

Save on used deals -37 %
Used Offers from £60.26

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

Cheapest Price
In stock
£96.00
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £5.13

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

In stock
£97.39
Delivery from £17.90

Lego 75948 Harry Potter Hogwarts Clock Tower - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

In stock
£99.99
Delivery from £5.13

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

In stock
£106.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

In stock
£108.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.70
Free Delivery

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO 75948 Harry Potter TM Hogwarts Clock Tower

Cheapest offer

Hogwarts Clock Tower Locations include the Defense Against the Dark Arts classroom, Dumbledore’s Office, Hospital Wing, Prefects’ Bathroom and a Yule Ball scene This LEGO Harry Potter buildable toy includes 8 minifigures: Harry, Ron, Hermione, Fleur, Cedric, Viktor, Dumbledore and Madame Maxime Manufacturer recommended age: 9+ Number of pieces: 922, Manufacturer: LEGO
£96.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Clock Tower (75948) New & Sealed
£124.95
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Harry Potter Ron Weasley Reddish Brown Suit Minifigure split from 75948 (Bagged)
£8.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Harry Potter Ron Weasley Reddish Brown Suit Minifigure split from 75948 (Bagged)
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
LEGO Harry Potter Hermione Granger Pink Dress Minifigure split from 75948 (Bagged)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49