LEGO 76128 Marvel Spider-Man Molten Man Battle with a Buildable Figure and Mysterio Minifigure, Spiderman: Far From Home Movie

Lego 76218 - Marvel - Spider-Man - Molten Man Battle - Unopened 2 Exclusive Figs

LEGO 76128 Marvel Spider-Man Molten Man Battle with a Buildable Figure and Mysterio Minifigure, Spiderman: Far From Home Movie

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LEGO 76128 Marvel Spider-Man Molten Man Battle with a Buildable Figure and Mysterio Minifigure, Spiderman: Far From Home Movie

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 76128 Marvel Spider-Man Molten Man Battle with a Buildable Figure and Mysterio Minifigure, Spiderman: Far From Home Movie

£92.43
Free Delivery

LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Spider-Man Molten Man Battle Set 76128

2-3 days
£96.27
Free Delivery

LEGO 76128 Marvel Spider-Man Molten Man Battle with a Buildable Figure and Mysterio Minifigure, Spiderman: Far From Home Movie

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

LEGO 76128 Marvel Spider-Man Molten Man Battle with a Buildable Figure and Mysterio Minifigure, Spiderman: Far From Home Movie

£122.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO 76218 Marvel Sanctum Sanctorum
£339.00
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
LEGO 76218 Marvel Sanctum Sanctorum 2708 PCS / New Factory Sealed
£404.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.65
Led Light Kit for Lego Sanctum Sanctorum, Led Lighting Set for Lego 76218 Marvel Sanctum Sanctorum - Not Include Models, Just Light Set (Classic Version)
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 76218 Marvel Sanctum Sanctorum 2708pcs 100% Authentic - EXPRESS
£372.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.72
LEGO 76128 Marvel Spider-Man Molten Man Battle with a Buildable Figure and Mysterio Minifigure, Spiderman: Far From Home Movie

Cheapest offer

Build Molten Man, featuring a gripping claw, 6-stud rapid shooter and buildable ‘melting’ objects incl. half a car, street lamp and more Includes 3 Marvel minifigures: a Spider-Man superhero figure with a web pack, Mysterio with energy power elements, and a firefighter This Spider-Man playset features minifigure weapons including Spider-Man’s web pack, and Mysterio’s power energy elements The Spiderman minifigure feat. new-for-May-2019 black and grey stealth suit decoration and the Mysterio minifigure is also new for May 2019 Add 76129 Hydro-Man Attack and 76130 Stark Jet and The Drone Attack construction toys for even more Spider-Man action, Manufacturer: LEGO
£74.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.