Lego 76956 Jurassic Park T Rex Breakout 2022 New Sealed Retired

Used Offers from

Lego 76956 Jurassic Park T Rex Breakout 2022 New Sealed Retired

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 76956 T-Rex Escape

in stock
£189.00
Delivery from £10.49

Jurassic World Ausbruch des T Rex (76956)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.90
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

LEGO 76956 Jurassic Park T. rex Breakout
£229.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Jurassic Park T. rex Breakout 76956 (1212 Pieces)
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Lego 76956 Jurassic Park T Rex Breakout 2022 New Sealed Retired

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: Jurassic World / LEGO Set Number: 76956 / Character: Rex / Number of Pieces: 0 / ProductImageZoomGUID: rX8AAOSwfo5mpcrl / MPN: 76956 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3054292635 / Item Length: 394 mm / Age Level: 18+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LEGO Jurassic World: T. rex Breakout (76956) / Interests: For Grown Up / Brand: Lego / EAN: 5702017190006 / Release Year: 2022 / LEGO Set Name: T. rex Breakout / Item Height: 499 mm / Theme: Dinosaurs / Item Weight: 7.44 kg / Item Width: 299 mm / Launch Date: 17/04/2022 / Country of Origin: Denmark / Character Family: Jurassic Park
£185.00
ebay.co.uk