Lego Altar Of The Dead Día De Los Muertos Skull Decor 40811 One Colour

Altar of the Dead

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Altar Of The Dead Día De Los Muertos Skull Decor 40811 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Altar of the Dead Día De Los Muertos Decoration 40811 PREORDER

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£13.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Altar of the Dead Día De Los Muertos Skull & Altar Set 40811 PRE-ORDER

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Lego Altar Of The Dead Día De Los Muertos Skull Decor 40811 One Colour

Cheapest offer

LEGO Altar of the Dead Día De Los Muertos Skull Decor 40811 Celebrate the Day of the Dead with this LEGO Altar of the Dead (40811) building set for kids aged 9 and up. Have fun creating the Día De Los Muertos model, which features a skull on one side and an altar on the other, before using it as seasonal decor. The skull is embellished with LEGO flowers, while the altar features a flower arch and various foods offerings. A creative way to learn about how the tradition is celebrated in Mexico, this set makes a great gift for kids and families. Encourage kids to celebrate the Day of the Dead with this LEGO Altar of the Dead building set for kids aged 9 and up, which is full of symbolism One side of the model features a skull that's decorated with LEGO flowers, while the other features an altar with a flower arch and various food accessories The set offers a creative way for kids to learn more about the Day of the Dead, an important festival in Mexican tradition Once it's complete, the se
£12.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO 40811 Halloween - Altar of the Dead - BNIB - Free P&P
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Light Kit Compatible with Lego 40811 Altar of the Dead (No Model), Decoration Lighting Set Compatible with Lego Altar of the Dead Creative Toys
£13.98
13980.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO NINJAGO Jay’s Electro Mech Set 71740 Robot New & Sealed FREE POST
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
LEGO® Disney™ 43224 King Magnifico's Castle
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LocoLee Led Light Set Compatible with Lego 40811 Altar of the Dead Led Decoration Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego 40811 Building Blocks Model,Only Lights Set,No Model
£13.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49