LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky - Building Set for Adults - Model Kit w/Animal Figure & Accessories for Room Decor - Newborn Baby Gift Idea for Parents - 40814

Lego Baby Elephant In The Sky Display Gift For New Parents 40814 One Colour

LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky - Building Set for Adults - Model Kit w/Animal Figure & Accessories for Room Decor - Newborn Baby Gift Idea for Parents - 40814

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £27.51

LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky - Building Set for Adults - Model Kit w/Animal Figure & Accessories for Room Decor - Newborn Baby Gift Idea for Parents - 40814

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Baby Elephant in the Sky

2-4 business days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Lego Baby Elephant In The Sky Set For Adults 40814 One Colour

Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky Display Gift for New Parents 40814

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky Construction Set 40814

2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Iconic 40814 Baby Elephant in the Sky Age 18+ 402pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky - Building Set for Adults - Model Kit w/Animal Figure & Accessories for Room Decor - Newborn Baby Gift Idea for Parents - 40814

In stock
£27.20
Free Delivery

LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky - Building Set for Adults - Model Kit w/Animal Figure & Accessories for Room Decor - Newborn Baby Gift Idea for Parents - 40814

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO 41421 Friends Baby Elephant Jungle Rescue
£16.34
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Friends Baby Elephant Jungle Rescue 41421 Adventure Building Kit; Animal Rescue Playset That Comes with a Toy Truck and Trailer, Plus Friends Emm
£58.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wild Animals of Africa LEGO
£16.80
1.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lego Friends Sets - Panda Jungle Tree House/Baby Elephant Rescue RARE/Retired
£150.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
LEGO 10974 DUPLO Wild Animals of Asia, Bricks Set with Panda & Elephant Baby Animal Toy Figures plus Sounds, Toys for Toddlers, Girls & Boys Age 2-5
£90.96
0.78 GBP/1.0 piece
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
LEGO Baby Elephant in the Sky - Building Set for Adults - Model Kit w/Animal Figure & Accessories for Room Decor - Newborn Baby Gift Idea for Parents - 40814

Cheapest offer

LEGO GIFT FOR NEW PARENTS - This cute Baby Elephant in the Sky model kit for adults features a buildable animal figure with accessories, on a cloud base ADD THE CUTE ACCESSORIES - Enjoy building the baby elephant figure, then add the nappy and balloon details in a choice of colours CUSTOMISABLE HOME DECOR - The balloon and nappy accessories are included in a variety of colours with pink, blue, green and gold options to personalise the 3D animal display model CLOUD BASE - The baby elephant has a turning head and sits on a cloud base with moon and star decorations, creating a sweet scene to welcome a new arrival to the world CREATIVE GIFT IDEA - This creative gift for women and men is a great way to celebrate a baby’s arrival and makes a cute newborn keepsake for gender reveals and a fun baby shower gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk