LEGO Bluey 11221 School with Rusty and Bluey

LEGO Bluey School with Rusty and Bluey - Educational Toy w/Kitchen, Cafe, 2 Minifgures & Play Food Accessories - Montessori Set - Birthday Gift for 4+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 11221

School With Rusty And Bluey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

LEGO Bluey School with Rusty and Bluey - Educational Toy w/Kitchen, Cafe, 2 Minifgures & Play Food Accessories - Montessori Set - Birthday Gift for 4+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 11221

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

School with Rusty and Bluey

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Bluey 11221 School with Rusty and Bluey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lego Bluey School With Rusty And Bluey 11221 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO Bluey School with Rusty and Bluey - Educational Toy w/Kitchen, Cafe, 2 Minifgures & Play Food Accessories - Montessori Set - Birthday Gift for 4+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 11221

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Bluey School with Rusty and Bluey Toy 11221

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Bluey School With Rusty And Bluey Construction Set 11221

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LEGO® Bluey School with Rusty and Bluey Building Toy 11221
£19.99
Go to shop
hamleys.com
Delivery from £3.99
Bluey Cloud Bag Doctor's Set Toy New With Box
£41.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Bluey 11221 School with Rusty and Bluey

Cheapest offer

Join Bluey and Rusty on an imaginative school day adventure at Glasshouse Primary School! This LEGO Bluey set (11221) is packed with fun, featuring the school building and two detailed LEGO minifigures.Recreate beloved moments from the "Early Baby" episode across different play areas, including a mini toy kitchen, a café, a hospital, and a baby-care section. Use the fun accessories like a pan, teapot, cups, waffles, and a fish to serve up some fun at the café. In the hospital, kids can care for the baby with a bottle, an incubator, and a push-along buggy.Designed for kids aged 4 and up, the set includes Starter Bricks and a simple guide for an easy, rewarding build that supports developmental skills through creative, role-play fun. It's the perfect gift for any young fan of the hit Bluey TV show. The completed model measures over 8 cm high, 25 cm wide and 12 cm deep.
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk