IQ LEGO Stationery Botanical Reclaim & Recycle Polka Dot Notebook with Gel Pen (53502)

Lego Botanicals Dotted Notebook with Gel Pen Lego Multicolor

IQ LEGO Stationery Botanical Reclaim & Recycle Polka Dot Notebook with Gel Pen (53502)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

IQ LEGO Stationery Botanical Reclaim & Recycle Polka Dot Notebook with Gel Pen (53502)

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

Lego Botanicals Dotted Notebook With Gel Pen Multi

Unknown
£25.49
IQ LEGO Stationery Botanical Reclaim & Recycle Polka Dot Notebook with Gel Pen (53502)

Cheapest offer

192 Dotted Pages - Great for writing, drawing and organizing your thoughts. Real LEGO building plate: personalise your notebook with LEGO bricks; easily removable for recycling. ELASTIC CLOSURE - Keeps your notebook securely closed while on the go. Ribbon bookmark - quickly find your place. LEGO MEDIUM TIP GEL PEN - Unique square design and built-in 1x4 LEGO plates for custom pen designs.
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lego Botanicals Dotted Notebook With Gel Pen Multi
£25.49
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com