LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plant with Terracotta Style Flowerpot - DIY Home Decor Gift Idea - 10343

LEGO® Botanicals Mini Orchid Plant Gift, Home Decor Building Kit for Adults 10343

4.7 (9)
Used Offers from £19.87

LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plant with Terracotta Style Flowerpot - DIY Home Decor Gift Idea - 10343

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid Home Décor Set for Adults

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.74
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Construction Set 10343

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Botanical Collection 10343 Mini Orchid Set for Adults

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plan...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Free Delivery

£22.48
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Artificial Flowers Set for Adults Indoor Plant ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plant with Terracotta Style Flowerpot - DIY Home Decor Gift Idea - 10343

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid Plant Gift 10343

£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid - Artificial Flowers Set for Adults - Indoor Plant with Terracotta Style Flowerpot - DIY Home Decor Gift Idea - 10343

Cheapest offer

LEGO FLORAL DISPLAY - Let creativity blossom with this artificial flowers building set for adults, featuring a mini orchid from the LEGO Botanicals Collection AUTHENTIC DETAILS - This faux flowers set includes 5 peach blooms, a few buds and green leaves, plus a light terracotta pot with a wood-effect plinth SMALL LEGO PLANT WITH BIG MEANING - The orchid represents the season of spring, and in traditional art it is believed to represent new beginnings COLOURFUL HOME DECOR - Once complete, the LEGO building kit for adults becomes a great piece of nature-themed home or office decor LEGO BUILDER APP - This set includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive experience GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS - This artificial flowers set makes a thoughtful housewarming gift or birthday present for women and men who love nature and are looking to brighten up their home BUILD MORE BLOOMS - This LEGO Botanicals collection flower is part of the Four Gentlemen series, which represents the 4 seasons, with sets (sold separately) designed to be displayed together, Manufacturer: LEGO
£16.95
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Height: Over 30 cm
• Ideal for: Adults seeking stylish décor
• Eco-friendly: Made from recycled materials

Similar products

Lego Botanicals 10349 Happy Plants Mini Playset Gift Idea for Plant Lovers
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals Mini Flower Arrangement 40762
£53.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyglaring LED Lighting Kit Compatible with Lego Mini Orchid 10343 Building Blocks, Lighting Accessories for Flowers Lego Botanicals 10343 Model Set, Not Model (10343 Touch Edition)
£24.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid + Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant Bundle Indoor Display Home Decor Gift for Women and Men Her or Him 10343 + 10344
£32.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

9 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

Lovely set – beautiful design, fun to assemble, and looks great as decoration.

via trustami

Rossmann.de Kunde

Looks brilliant, really nice and great as a decoration.

via trustami

Rossmann.de Kunde

A beautiful little orchid. Since I don't have green fingers, the LEGO flowers are just right.

via trustami

Rossmann.de Kunde

An absolute chaos of a Friday, late in the evening at home… Weekend! Yet my head is still at work. Then there's a knock at the door: one of my favourite people is standing there and just gives me this orchid! Shortly after I sank into absolute cosiness, with a large cup of tea and the table full of …

via trustami