LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Decor Set 10342

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals 10342 Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet

1-4 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Lego Botanical Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet 10342 One Colour

Unknown
£38.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£42.48
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals 10342 Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults

3-5 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

£44.89
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable Height: Adjust for any display.
• Detailed Design: Lifelike flowers crafted from LEGO.
• Sustainable Materials: Eco-friendly components included.

Similar products

LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet set 10374
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals The Maximalist Bundle: Wildflower Bouquet & Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet for Bold Home Décor 10313 + 10342
£76.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set + Mini Orchid Bundle Artificial Floral Building Kit Indoor Plant with Terracotta Style Flowerpot Nature Gifts for Women Men Her or Him 10342 + 10343
£54.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Building Set for Adults - Gifts for Anniversary for Women & Men - Artificial Flowers for Decor or Table Di
£74.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet Set for Adults - Floral Home Decor Building Kit with Artificial Roses, Daisies, Cornflowers and Elderflowers - Nature Gifts for Women and Men - 10342

Cheapest offer

ARTIFICIAL FLOWER DECOR - Let creativity bloom with the LEGO Botanicals Pretty Pink Flower Bouquet, a nature-inspired home decor set for adults WHAT'S IN THE BOX? - Features 15 buildable flower stems, including daisies, cornflowers, eucalyptus, elderflowers, cymbidium orchids and LEGO roses EVEN MORE FAUX FLOWERS - The LEGO set for adults and flower lovers also includes ranunculus, a campanula and a waterlily dahlia ARRANGE THE BOUQUET - Each LEGO flower has an adjustable stem, encouraging builders to create a bespoke bouquet which can easily be customised HOME DECOR IDEA - Once complete, the LEGO Botanicals set becomes a piece of colourful home or office decor that can be displayed in a vase (not included) GIFT FOR NATURE LOVERS - The flowers make a lovely gift for women, men and flower lovers and can be given as a thoughtful birthday gift or housewarming present BUILD MORE BLOOMS - This brick-built bouquet can be combined with other sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
£37.95
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.