Lego Creator Expert Botanical Collections - 10309 Multi

LEGO Botanicals: Succulents (10309)

LEGO Botanicals Succulents - Build 9 Small Artificial Plants - Home or Office Desk Décor Building Set For Adults - Housewarming Gifts for Women & Men - 10309

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Lego Creator Expert Botanical Collections - 10309 Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.99

Succulents

2-4 business days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Botanicals Succulents - Build 9 Small Artificial Plants - Home or Office Desk Décor Building Set For Adults - Housewarming Gifts for Women & Men - 10309

£45.20
Free Delivery

Lego Creator Succulents Construction Game Multicolor Kids

13-15 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Botanicals Succulents - Build 9 Small Artificial Plants - Home or Office Desk Décor Building Set For Adults - Housewarming Gifts for Women & Men - 10309

In stock
£54.37
Delivery from £4.62

LEGO 10309 Icons Succulents Artificial Plants Set for Adults, Home Décor, Crea

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.97
Free Delivery

LEGO 10309 Icons Succulents Artificial Plants Set for Adults, Home Décor, Creati

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.67
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Succulents - Build 9 Small Artificial Plants - Home or Office Desk Décor Building Set For Adults - Housewarming Gifts for Women & Men - 10309

In stock
£87.57
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Lego Creator Expert Botanical Collections - 10309 Multi

Cheapest offer

Take your time crafting all the details of the nine different succulents each inspired by a real-life variety. Then show off your creativity with the ultimate low-maintenance plant display. Each succulent comes in its own small container. Combine them to create one arrangement, display them in small groups or show them off individually throughout your home, office or bedroom. Build nine different plants Customize your display by presenting the plants together in small groups or individually to create a personalized look for your home, office or bedroom. Features: Succulents building kit for adults Show off your creativity with the ultimate low-maintenance plant display Each succulent comes in its own small container Succulents are a popular way to introduce plants into the home and enhance your decor | Lego Creator Expert Botanical Collections - 10309
£43.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Lego Botanicals V29 Construction Game Yellow Kids
£16.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO® Botanicals: Sticker Art
£14.99
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lego Botanicals V29 Construction Game Multicolor Kids
£44.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
LEGO Tiny Garden 1000-Piece Puzzle
£19.99
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
2026 Flower Building Blocks Advent Calendar - 24 Days DIY Christmas Countdown with Mini Succulents & Blooms, Creative Flower Mini Building Bricks Set for Women Girls Adults
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49