LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies - Faux Flowers Set w/ 2 Artificial Potted Plants in Transparent Vases - DIY Kids' Beroom Decor - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Flower Lovers - 11511

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals 11511 Water Lilies

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies - Faux Flowers Set w/ 2 Artificial Potted Plants in Transparent Vases - DIY Kids' Beroom Decor - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Flower Lovers - 11511

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Water Lilies

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Botanical Water Lilies Flower Building Set 11511 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies Artificial Plants 11511

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies Construction Set 11511

2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO 11511 Water Lilies PRE-ORDER - RELEASED JUNE 1ST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Lego Lego® Botanicals 11511 Water Lilies Building Set

2 to 5 day
£35.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lego Icons - Wildflower Bouquet - 10313
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals 10328 Bouquet of Roses
£44.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals 10343 Mini Orchid
£16.89
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 11504 Peace Lily Set for Adults
£40.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Botanicals Water Lilies Flower Building Set 11511
£34.99
Go to shop
hamleys.com
Free Delivery
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies - Faux Flowers Set w/ 2 Artificial Potted Plants in Transparent Vases - DIY Kids' Beroom Decor - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Flower Lovers - 11511

Cheapest offer

DIY ARTIFICIAL POTTED PLANTS - Kids make a creative splash with the LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as well as adult nature lovers 2 LEGO WATER LILIES - Create a white water lily with yellow accents and a vibrant pink water lily, both of which have adjustable artificial flower petals so they can appear open or closed AUTHENTIC VASES - The vases feature transparent blue elements that transition into transparent colourless elements at the top to give the illusion they’re holding water FLOWER DECOR - Bring a touch of nature-inspired beauty to the home with these LEGO faux flowers that make great desk or shelf decorations to add to your kids's room decor GIFT IDEA - Delight lovers of nature with this arts and crafts kit for kids that make a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers GROW YOUR GARDEN - Pick your next project in the LEGO Botanicals collection, where you’ll find vibrant faux flower bouquets, potted plants and more, all sold separately BOND OVER BLOOMS - Enjoy a collaborative experience with Build Together in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can share the experience with friends and family, Manufacturer: LEGO
£34.99
amazon.co.uk