LEGO Brickheadz Disney Toy Story Buzz Lightyear Retired Set 40552 NEW SEALED

LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Buzz Lightyear (40552) - Brand New - Retired

LEGO Brickheadz Disney Toy Story Buzz Lightyear Retired Set 40552 NEW SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.25

LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Buzz Lightyear (40552) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £6.85

LEGO 40552 Brickheadz Toy Story Buzz Lightyear 158 Pieces Display Piece 10+

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £17.90

LEGO 40552 Brickheadz Toy Story Buzz Lightyear 158 Pieces Display Piece 10+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £15.00

LEGO 40552 Brickheadz Toy Story Buzz Lightyear 158 Pieces Display Piece 10+

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

LEGO 40552 Brickheadz Toy Story Buzz Lightyear 158 Pieces Display Piece 10+

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 40552 Brickheadz Toy Story Buzz Lightyear 158 Pieces Display Piece 10+

In stock
£45.19
Free Delivery

LEGO 40552 Brickheadz Toy Story Buzz Lightyear 158 Pieces Display Piece 10+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.98
Delivery from £5.39
LEGO Brickheadz Disney Toy Story Buzz Lightyear Retired Set 40552 NEW SEALED

Cheapest offer

LEGO Theme: BRICKHEADZ / LEGO Set Number: 40552 / Number of Pieces: 114 / Retired: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZzgAAOSwsYFiocIF / Material: Plastic / MPN: 40552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11052209553 / Item Length: 9.1 cm / Age Level: 10+ / ProductTitle: LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Buzz Lightyear (40552) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LEGO / Type: Complete Set / EAN: 5702017166995 / Release Year: 2022 / LEGO Set Name: Buzz Lightyear / LEGO Character: Buzz Lightyear / Item Height: 7.8 cm / Packaging: Box / Year Retired: 2021 / LEGO Subtheme: Disney / Item Width: 12.2 cm / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LEGO Brickheadz 40553+40552 Woody & Bo Peep & Buzz Lightyear ⭐️Brand New&Sealed⭐
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
LEGO BrickHeadz Toy Story 40860, 528 Pieces
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO BrickHeadz Series - Choose Your Character or Set | NEW & Sealed HOT NEW
£18.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.19
Lego Disney Brick Headz Toy Story Woody - Bo Peep & Buzz Lightyear Building Kit Gift Bundle (Toy Story Bundle)
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery