LEGO Brickheadz Frankenstein's Monster Set 40422

LEGO BrickHeadz Set 40422 Frankenstein New Boxed

LEGO Brickheadz Frankenstein's Monster Set 40422

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £23.67

LEGO Brickheadz Frankenstein's Monster Set 40422

In stock
£21.18
Delivery from £18.15

LEGO Brickheadz Frankenstein's Monster Set 40422

In stock
£28.27
Delivery from £4.62

LEGO Brickheadz Frankenstein's Monster Set 40422

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

LEGO BrickHeadz 40422 Frankenstein New OVP

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO BrickHeadz 40794 Elphaba & Glinda Figures Wicked Set 325Pcs New Gift 10+
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO BRICKHEADZ No. 101 - 40377 - NEW/SEALED - DISNEY - DONALD DUCK
£15.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
LEGO Disney Brickheadz Goofy and Pluto Set 40378
£25.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego 40796 Revenge of the Sith Heroes & Villains Brickheadz Brand New & Sealed
£41.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
LEGO Brickheadz Frankenstein's Monster Set 40422

Cheapest offer

LEGO Brickheadz Set Frankenstein's Monster Contains 91 pieces Small collector's item, not necessarily suitable as a gift for children, Manufacturer: LEGO
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk