LEGO Christmas Santa LED Key Light Keyring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Lego Iconic Santa Keyring LED Torch Toys Gifts for Kids - 76mm Large Figure (KE189) - 2 CR2025 Batteries Included, red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.33
Delivery from £4.50

Santa Key Light

2-4 business days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Iconic Santa Keyring LED Torch Toys Gifts for Kids - 76mm Large Figure (KE189) - 2 CR2025 Batteries Included, red

In stock
£14.36
Free Delivery

LEGO Santa Christmas Minifigure Iconic Key Light (Keyring / Keychain)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lego Iconic Santa Keyring LED Torch Toys Gifts for Kids - 76mm Large Figure (KE189) - 2 CR2025 Batteries Included, red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Iconic Santa Keyring LED Torch Toys Gifts for Kids - 76mm Large Figure (KE189) - 2 CR2025 Batteries Included, red

In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

Lego Iconic Santa Keyring LED Torch Toys Gifts for Kids - 76mm Large Figure (KE189) - 2 CR2025 Batteries Included, red

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Lego Iconic Santa Keyring LED Torch Toys Gifts for Kids - 76mm Large Figure (KE189) - 2 CR2025 Batteries Included, red

In stock
£17.98
Delivery from £14.76

Similar products

LEGO Creator Christmas Chimney Fun with Santa, 30692, Holiday Building Set, 60 Pieces, Paper Bag
£5.93
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEGO 854037 Santa Christmas Ornament
£133.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Seasonal Santa's Sleigh Set 40499
£29.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
LEGO Seasonal : (40744) Christmas Ornament Selection - BNIB - Free P+P
£11.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
LEGO 40206 Father Christmas Seasonal set - Santa ~NEW Lego Sealed ~
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Christmas Santa LED Key Light Keyring

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Minifigure Number: LEGKE189H / UPC: 4895028531461 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / MPN: LGL-KE189H / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2334354285 / Brand: LEGO / Type: TYPE / EAN: 4895028531461 / GTIN: 4895028531461 / Release Year: 2023 / LEGO Character: Santa / Item Height: 4.9 / Year Retired: 2023 / Item Weight: 30
£13.00
ebay.co.uk