LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase, Racing Vehicle Toys for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fun Gift for Kids Who Love Pretend Play, Includes Officer and Crook Minifigures 60415

LEGO® City 60415 Police Car and Muscle Car Chase

4.8 (239)

LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase, Racing Vehicle Toys for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fun Gift for Kids Who Love Pretend Play, Includes Officer and Crook Minifigures 60415

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.35
Delivery from £4.49

Lego Police And Powerful Sports Car Construction Game Multicolor Kids

10-12 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase, Racing Vehicle Toys for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fun Gift for Kids Who Love Pretend Play, Includes Officer and Crook Minifigures 60415

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase Building Toy 60415

1-3 Wordays
£17.99
Delivery from £2.00

LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase, Racing Vehicle Toys for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fun Gift for Kids Who Love Pretend Play, Includes Officer and Crook Minifigures 60415

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Police Car and Muscle Car Chase

2-4 business days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase Construction Toy Brick Set 60415

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO City Police Car & Muscle Car Chase Set Green

2-5 working days
£18.00

LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase, Racing Vehicle Toys for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fun Gift for Kids Who Love Pretend Play, Includes Officer and Crook Minifigures 60415

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£19.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase, Racing Vehicle Toys for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fun Gift for Kids Who Love Pretend Play, Includes Officer and Crook Minifigures 60415

Cheapest offer

Police car toy for tyre-screeching action - Police pursuits await with the LEGO City Police Car and Muscle Car Chase playset for kids aged 6+ What’s in this set? - Features a police interceptor and a green getaway toy car, plus a police officer and crook minifigures for fun role play Car toy for kids who love pretend play - Kids pop the police officer and crook minifigures into their vehicles to unleash a world of creative play Includes a ‘wanted’ poster - With an adult’s permission, kids can scan the QR code in the instructions or on the box for a fun LEGO City Police video A LEGO treat for police toy fans - Give this LEGO City police race car toy playset as a fun birthday gift for 6+ year old kids, boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
£14.35
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dynamic vehicles for thrilling role-play adventures.
• Encourages teamwork and skill development while playing.
• Durable design ensures long-lasting fun and creativity.