LEGO City Police Prison Island Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids, Emergency Vehicles Set with Helicopter, Boat, 7 Minifigures, Dog & Shark Figures for Imaginative Play, Birthday Gift 60419

LEGO® City 60419 Police Prison Island

4.9 (166)

LEGO City Police Prison Island Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids, Emergency Vehicles Set with Helicopter, Boat, 7 Minifigures, Dog & Shark Figures for Imaginative Play, Birthday Gift 60419

Cheapest Price
In stock
£76.37
Delivery from £14.95

Lego Police Prison Island Construction Game Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£80.49
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO City Police Prison Island Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids, Emergency Vehicles Set with Helicopter, Boat, 7 Minifigures, Dog & Shark Figures for Imaginative Play, Birthday Gift 60419

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£81.75
Delivery from £22.14

LEGO City Police 60419 Police Prison Island LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.27
Free Delivery

LEGO City Police Prison Island Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids, Emergency Vehicles Set with Helicopter, Boat, 7 Minifigures, Dog & Shark Figures for Imaginative Play, Birthday Gift 60419

In stock
£87.83
Delivery from £12.12

Police Prison Island

2-4 business days
£89.99
Free Delivery

LEGO City Police Prison Island Building Toy

2-5 working days
£90.00

LEGO City Police Prison Island Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids, Emergency Vehicles Set with Helicopter, Boat, 7 Minifigures, Dog & Shark Figures for Imaginative Play, Birthday Gift 60419

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.95
Free Delivery

LEGO City Police Prison Island Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids, Emergency Vehicles Set with Helicopter, Boat, 7 Minifigures, Dog & Shark Figures for Imaginative Play, Birthday Gift 60419

In stock
£90.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO City Police Prison Island Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls & Kids, Emergency Vehicles Set with Helicopter, Boat, 7 Minifigures, Dog & Shark Figures for Imaginative Play, Birthday Gift 60419

Cheapest offer

Police toy for kids - The LEGO City Police Prison Island building toy for 7+ year old boys and girls is bursting with features for imaginative play What’s in this LEGO building set? - A buildable prison island with a cliff face, prison, toy police boat, dinghy and a helicopter toy LEGO City police characters - The emergency vehicle toy set also includes 3 officer and 4 prisoner minifigures, plus police dog and toy shark figures Packed with fun features - Cell with an escape tunnel that leads to a mine and a courtyard with a secret hatch that leads to a disused sewer pipe Includes a ‘wanted’ poster - With an adult’s permission, kids can scan the QR code in the building instructions or on the box for a fun video A LEGO gift for kids - Surprise your everyday hero when you give this police toy as a birthday gift for 7+ year old boys, girls and kids who are fans of LEGO building sets and imaginative play Creative play without limits - Kids unleash more fun and adventures when they add this set to others (sold separately) in the LEGO City range, Manufacturer: LEGO
£76.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Unique multi-level jail with breakout features.
• Two police vessels for exciting water chases.
• Four minifigures for dynamic storytelling adventures.

Similar products

Lego City Kit 60419 Police Station on Prison Island and Police Offroad Buggy 30664
£91.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.01

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

166 Ratings
5 stars
152
4 stars
12
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

My son loves it and plays with it every day! A great big prison, the police station, the hospital and the fire station... now Lego City is complete 😁

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

This LEGO City set La Prison de la Police en Haute Mer (60419) is really a lovely surprise! The build is both playful and accessible, ideal for children from around 7 years old, while being rich enough to hold their attention for a good while. The details are well done, especially the police boat an…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Lovely set for my 9-year-old son. He really enjoyed building it and has been playing with it a lot since. The different parts like the helicopter and boat make it more fun and keep him engaged. Overall, very happy with it.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

via trustami