LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Motor Skills Building Set - Small Birthday Gift Idea for 5+ Year Old Boys - 60485

LEGO® City 60485 Hot Rod

LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Motor Skills Building Set - Small Birthday Gift Idea for 5+ Year Old Boys - 60485

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hot Rod

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Motor Skills Building Set - Small Birthday Gift Idea for 5+ Year Old Boys - 60485

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO City Hot Rod Race Car Toy - Model Kit for Kids 60485 LEGO City Hot Rod Race Car Toy - Model Kit for Kids 60485

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEGO City Hot Rod Construction Set 60485

2-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Motor Skills Building Set - Small Birthday Gift Idea for 5+ Year Old Boys - 60485

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Motor Skills Building Set - Small Birthday Gift Idea for 5+ Year Old Boys - 60485

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£11.56
Free Delivery

LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Mot

Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Motor Skills Building Set - Small Birthday Gift Idea for 5+ Year Old Boys - 60485

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGO City Hot Rod - Race Car Toy w/a Driver Minifigure & Folding Roof - Fine Motor Skills Building Set - Small Birthday Gift Idea for 5+ Year Old Boys - 60485

Cheapest offer

HOT ROD RACE CAR MODEL - Buckle up for thrilling pretend street racing action with the LEGO City Hot Rod car toy for 5+ year old boys and girls CLASSIC TOY CAR BUILDING KIT - Includes everything kids need to build a classic toy hot rod car with oversized rear tyres and a bold purple colour scheme with neon green flames LEGO DRIVER MINIFIGURE - Lift the roof off the hot rod race car and put the driver minifigure behind the wheel for fast-paced play and imaginative storytelling LEARN THROUGH PLAY - This easy-to-build race car kit helps kids develop fine motor skills and creativity as they assemble and play with their own cool hot rod vehicle BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR KIDS - This vehicle building set makes a fun anytime surprise or gift for 5+ year old boys and girls who love toy cars, hands-on creative building and imaginative play EASY TO BUILD - The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions MORE LEGO CITY SETS TO DISCOVER - Kids can unleash more fun and adventures when they add this model hot rod playset to other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range, Manufacturer: LEGO
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

950+ New Lego technic Axles 2L, 3L, 4L, 5L, 5.5L, 6L, 7L, 8L, 9L, 10L, 12L, 16L
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00